Build Your Wealth Through Real Estate

Join thousands of people globally earning passive income from investing in curated residential and commercial real estate with ReStake, from just €100.

As Featured In

ForbesBloombergTechCrunchCNN

How It Works

Browse Properties

Sign up in minutes and browse our curated collection of properties.

Invest with Ease

Select a property and invest from as little as €100 to own a fraction.

Earn Passive Income

Receive your share of the rental income monthly and watch your capital grow.

Exit or Reinvest

Sell your shares on our platform or reinvest your earnings to compound your wealth.

Interactive Calculator

Calculate Potential Returns

Adjust your expectations for rental yield and property appreciation to see how your investment could grow over the coming years.

1

Select property value and investment amount to determine your share.

2

Adjust projected rates for annual rental yield and appreciation.

3

Track charts showing accumulated income and potential share value over time.

Rental Income

€88,083

Accumulated over 15 years

Capital Appreciation

€79,274

Potential gain from share value

Total Projected Profit

€167,357

Sum of rental income and property appreciation

Share Value at End of Period

€109,274

10% of property valued at €1,092,745

Share: 10%

Auto-reinvest Dividends

Rental payments are automatically used to purchase additional shares.

Projected Growth

Share ValueRental Income
€0.0€27.3K€54.6K€82.0K€109.3K0 year8 year15 year

Initial Share Price

€3,000

Owned Share: 10%

Share Price after 15 years

€10,927

Owned Share: 10%

Disclaimer: The values shown are projections and do not guarantee future returns.

Curated Investment Properties

No active properties at the moment. Check back soon.